2019 CHAMPIONS MEMORIAL DAY CHALLENGE Teams

Varsity

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
Glen Cove Cyclones 3 1 0 24 25 75.00 %
LONG ISLAND ROYALS 2 1 0 28 22 66.67 %
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) 1 1 0 12 14 50.00 %
Farmingdale Greenwave 1 2 0 19 19 33.33 %
Bethpage Eagles Seely 0 2 0 15 18 0.00 %

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Farmingdale Greenwave 5/24/2019 6:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field 6 10 Played
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/25/2019 10:00:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field 7 5 Played
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/25/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park 8 2 Played
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/25/2019 5:30:00 PM Seamons Neck Park 6 4 Played
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/25/2019 7:45:00 PM Seamons Neck Park 12 11 Played
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90' 13 1 Played
LONG ISLAND ROYALS V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Borella 90' 7 5 Played
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/27/2019 12:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field 6 4 Played
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/27/2019 3:00:00 PM Allen Park 90' 8 9 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Island Trees Bulldogs. NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park
Bethpage Eagles Gold Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
CN Rebels Mills NYC Titans 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
Syosset Braves - Caggia BEAST Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Nassau Baseball Academy Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75'
DODGERS NATION BLUE West Babylon Tournament Eagles 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90'
BEAST Black NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
NYC Titans Blue South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Alken 60
Island Trees Bulldogs Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca RVC Tigers 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
WCP Saints South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
LIB Bonsignore NC Blazers 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Camelot Knights Sharks Baseball Kunak 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo Farmingdale Greendogs 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park
West Islip LI Royals 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Salisbury Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/26/2019 3:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Stars Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Alken 60
Cage Warriors BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Yorkville Eagles Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
NYC Titans Gold Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf
Syosset Braves - Caggia Nassau Baseball Academy 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90'
DC WOLVERINES Hicksville Hurricanes 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Alken Turf
Massapequa Cyclones . Camelot Knights 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD Long Island Crushers 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field
Harlem Hellfighters LI DODGERS NATION 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Salisbury Park
Camelot Knights Farmingdale Greendogs 5/27/2019 9:30:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
BEAST Black Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned
Pelham Bulldogs BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
NYC Titans Gold Yorkville Eagles 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90'
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90'
NYC Titans Gold NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
Lsw ASTROS Blue NYC Titans 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Cuomo Field 75'
LIB Bonsignore Camelot Knights JD 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Nassau Bolts DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Salisbury Park
WCP Saints Pelham Bulldogs 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/27/2019 12:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/27/2019 1:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
FHI West Islip 5/27/2019 2:00:00 PM Salisbury Park
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/27/2019 3:00:00 PM Allen Park 90'
8u

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
BEAST Black 3 0 1 26 7 75.00 %
Massapequa Cyclones 2 0 1 27 7 66.67 %
NYC Spartans 2 1 0 17 21 66.67 %
Syosset Braves 2018-2019 1 2 0 18 24 33.33 %
Camelot Knights Hohlman 1 3 0 21 27 25.00 %
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso 0 3 0 12 35 0.00 %

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
Camelot Knights Hohlman Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso 5/24/2019 6:00:00 PM Alken 60 13 1 Played
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/25/2019 8:30:00 AM Duckpond Turf 12 2 Played
NYC Spartans Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM Duckpond Turf 8 7 Played
Massapequa Cyclones Syosset Braves 2018-2019 5/25/2019 1:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf 11 1 Played
NYC Spartans BEAST Black 5/25/2019 3:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf 0 8 Played
Syosset Braves 2018-2019 BEAST Black 5/25/2019 5:30:00 PM Duckpond Turf 3 9 Played
Massapequa Cyclones BEAST Black 5/26/2019 9:00:00 AM Duckpond Turf 4 4 Played
Island Trees Bulldogs Caruso Syosset Braves 2018-2019 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball 4 14 Played
Camelot Knights Hohlman NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field 6 9 Played
BEAST Black NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field 8 4 Played
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball 8 9 Played
BEAST Black Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned 5 0 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Island Trees Bulldogs. NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park
Bethpage Eagles Gold Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
CN Rebels Mills NYC Titans 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
Syosset Braves - Caggia BEAST Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Nassau Baseball Academy Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75'
DODGERS NATION BLUE West Babylon Tournament Eagles 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90'
BEAST Black NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
NYC Titans Blue South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Alken 60
Island Trees Bulldogs Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca RVC Tigers 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
WCP Saints South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
LIB Bonsignore NC Blazers 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Camelot Knights Sharks Baseball Kunak 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo Farmingdale Greendogs 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park
West Islip LI Royals 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Salisbury Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/26/2019 3:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Stars Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Alken 60
Cage Warriors BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Yorkville Eagles Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
NYC Titans Gold Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf
Syosset Braves - Caggia Nassau Baseball Academy 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90'
DC WOLVERINES Hicksville Hurricanes 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Alken Turf
Massapequa Cyclones . Camelot Knights 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD Long Island Crushers 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field
Harlem Hellfighters LI DODGERS NATION 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Salisbury Park
Camelot Knights Farmingdale Greendogs 5/27/2019 9:30:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
BEAST Black Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned
Pelham Bulldogs BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
NYC Titans Gold Yorkville Eagles 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90'
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90'
NYC Titans Gold NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
Lsw ASTROS Blue NYC Titans 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Cuomo Field 75'
LIB Bonsignore Camelot Knights JD 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Nassau Bolts DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Salisbury Park
WCP Saints Pelham Bulldogs 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/27/2019 12:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/27/2019 1:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
FHI West Islip 5/27/2019 2:00:00 PM Salisbury Park
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/27/2019 3:00:00 PM Allen Park 90'
9u

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
NYC Titans Gold 3 0 0 40 4 100.00 %
Yorkville Eagles 2 1 0 38 18 66.67 %
Island Trees Bulldogs 2 1 0 20 18 66.67 %
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 2 1 0 29 27 66.67 %
RVC Tigers 2 1 0 36 38 66.67 %
Sharks Baseball Academy 1 2 0 14 26 33.33 %
DODGERS NATION 10u Byalick 1 2 0 21 27 33.33 %
Bayside Rebels 1 2 0 21 27 33.33 %
Camelot Knights Waters/Spardado 1 2 0 27 43 33.33 %
South Shore Chiefs-10 Micheli 0 3 0 27 45 0.00 %

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
South Shore Chiefs-10 Micheli DODGERS NATION 10u Byalick 5/24/2019 5:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field 8 9 Played
Sharks Baseball Academy Island Trees Bulldogs 5/24/2019 6:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf 3 4 Played
RVC Tigers South Shore Chiefs-10 Micheli 5/25/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned 20 16 Played
DODGERS NATION 10u Byalick Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned 3 6 Played
Yorkville Eagles Camelot Knights Waters/Spardado 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 18 6 Played
Sharks Baseball Academy Bayside Rebels 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60 10 7 Played
Yorkville Eagles Bayside Rebels 5/25/2019 1:00:00 PM Allen Park 3 8 Played
RVC Tigers NYC Titans Gold 5/25/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned 3 13 Played
Camelot Knights Waters/Spardado Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/25/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 7 19 Played
NYC Titans Gold Island Trees Bulldogs 5/25/2019 3:15:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned 12 0 Played
Island Trees Bulldogs South Shore Chiefs-10 Micheli 5/26/2019 9:00:00 AM Cuomo Field 60' 16 3 Played
Yorkville Eagles Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 9:30:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned 17 4 Played
Bayside Rebels Camelot Knights Waters/Spardado 5/26/2019 9:30:00 AM Alken 60 6 14 Played
NYC Titans Gold Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Duckpond Turf 15 1 Played
RVC Tigers DODGERS NATION 10u Byalick 5/26/2019 11:00:00 AM Cuomo Field 60' 13 9 Played
Island Trees Bulldogs Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60' 9 12 Played
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca RVC Tigers 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf 6 5 Played
Yorkville Eagles Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60' 12 8 Played
NYC Titans Gold Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf 18 1 Played
NYC Titans Gold Yorkville Eagles 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 15 4 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Island Trees Bulldogs. NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park
Bethpage Eagles Gold Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
CN Rebels Mills NYC Titans 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
Syosset Braves - Caggia BEAST Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Nassau Baseball Academy Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75'
DODGERS NATION BLUE West Babylon Tournament Eagles 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90'
BEAST Black NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
NYC Titans Blue South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Alken 60
Island Trees Bulldogs Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca RVC Tigers 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
WCP Saints South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
LIB Bonsignore NC Blazers 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Camelot Knights Sharks Baseball Kunak 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo Farmingdale Greendogs 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park
West Islip LI Royals 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Salisbury Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/26/2019 3:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Stars Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Alken 60
Cage Warriors BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Yorkville Eagles Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
NYC Titans Gold Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf
Syosset Braves - Caggia Nassau Baseball Academy 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90'
DC WOLVERINES Hicksville Hurricanes 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Alken Turf
Massapequa Cyclones . Camelot Knights 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD Long Island Crushers 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field
Harlem Hellfighters LI DODGERS NATION 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Salisbury Park
Camelot Knights Farmingdale Greendogs 5/27/2019 9:30:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
BEAST Black Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned
Pelham Bulldogs BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
NYC Titans Gold Yorkville Eagles 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90'
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90'
NYC Titans Gold NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
Lsw ASTROS Blue NYC Titans 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Cuomo Field 75'
LIB Bonsignore Camelot Knights JD 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Nassau Bolts DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Salisbury Park
WCP Saints Pelham Bulldogs 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/27/2019 12:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/27/2019 1:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
FHI West Islip 5/27/2019 2:00:00 PM Salisbury Park
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/27/2019 3:00:00 PM Allen Park 90'
10u

American

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
Syosset Braves Sunshine 4 0 0 33 20 100.00 %
NYC Titans Blue 2 2 0 39 35 50.00 %
LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 2 2 0 29 33 50.00 %
South Shore Chiefs- Neary 1 2 0 23 27 33.33 %
Three Village Patriots 0 3 0 17 26 0.00 %

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
Syosset Braves Sunshine South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/24/2019 8:00:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball 5 0 Played
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/25/2019 1:00:00 PM Alken 60 4 3 Played
Three Village Patriots LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/25/2019 3:15:00 PM Alken 60 5 8 Played
South Shore Chiefs- Neary Three Village Patriots 5/25/2019 5:30:00 PM Alken 60 10 8 Played
NYC Titans Blue LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/25/2019 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 60' 14 4 Played
LSW ASTROS (BLUE) Three Village Patriots 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf 8 4 Played
NYC Titans Blue South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Alken 60 14 13 Played
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/26/2019 3:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf 10 9 Played
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf 14 8 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Island Trees Bulldogs. NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park
Bethpage Eagles Gold Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
CN Rebels Mills NYC Titans 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
Syosset Braves - Caggia BEAST Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Nassau Baseball Academy Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75'
DODGERS NATION BLUE West Babylon Tournament Eagles 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90'
BEAST Black NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
NYC Titans Blue South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Alken 60
Island Trees Bulldogs Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca RVC Tigers 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
WCP Saints South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
LIB Bonsignore NC Blazers 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Camelot Knights Sharks Baseball Kunak 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo Farmingdale Greendogs 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park
West Islip LI Royals 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Salisbury Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/26/2019 3:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Stars Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Alken 60
Cage Warriors BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Yorkville Eagles Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
NYC Titans Gold Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf
Syosset Braves - Caggia Nassau Baseball Academy 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90'
DC WOLVERINES Hicksville Hurricanes 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Alken Turf
Massapequa Cyclones . Camelot Knights 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD Long Island Crushers 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field
Harlem Hellfighters LI DODGERS NATION 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Salisbury Park
Camelot Knights Farmingdale Greendogs 5/27/2019 9:30:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
BEAST Black Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned
Pelham Bulldogs BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
NYC Titans Gold Yorkville Eagles 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90'
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90'
NYC Titans Gold NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
Lsw ASTROS Blue NYC Titans 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Cuomo Field 75'
LIB Bonsignore Camelot Knights JD 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Nassau Bolts DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Salisbury Park
WCP Saints Pelham Bulldogs 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/27/2019 12:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/27/2019 1:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
FHI West Islip 5/27/2019 2:00:00 PM Salisbury Park
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/27/2019 3:00:00 PM Allen Park 90'

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 4 1 0 35 19 80.00 %
Cage Warriors 4 1 0 45 26 80.00 %
Stars 3 1 0 79 8 75.00 %
Sharks Baseball Academy 2 1 0 36 24 66.67 %
BETHPAGE EAGLES 2 2 0 43 18 50.00 %
LSW Astros Red. 1 2 0 28 44 33.33 %
HBQVB Rampage 1 2 0 21 30 33.33 %
Syosset Red Dogs 1 2 0 16 23 33.33 %
Island Trees Bulldogs-Foley 0 3 0 10 88 0.00 %
HHHLL Aces 0 3 0 7 40 0.00 %

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
HHHLL Aces Cage Warriors 5/24/2019 5:45:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned 4 13 Played
Sharks Baseball Academy LSW Astros Red. 5/24/2019 5:45:00 PM Cuomo Field 60' 21 9 Played
Syosset Red Dogs BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/24/2019 5:45:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball 8 5 Played
Stars Sharks Baseball Academy 5/25/2019 8:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf 12 0 Played
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Syosset Red Dogs 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf 7 1 Played
Cage Warriors LSW Astros Red. 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM Cuomo Field 60' 16 4 Played
Stars Island Trees Bulldogs-Foley 5/25/2019 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60' 54 0 Played
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl HBQVB Rampage 5/25/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf 8 7 Played
BETHPAGE EAGLES Island Trees Bulldogs-Foley 5/25/2019 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60' 19 3 Played
Syosset Red Dogs HBQVB Rampage 5/25/2019 3:16:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf 7 11 Played
BETHPAGE EAGLES HHHLL Aces 5/25/2019 5:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf 15 1 Played
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf 8 9 Played
Sharks Baseball Academy HBQVB Rampage 5/26/2019 11:00:00 AM Allen Park 15 3 Played
LSW Astros Red. Island Trees Bulldogs-Foley 5/26/2019 11:30:00 AM Alken 60 15 7 Played
Stars HHHLL Aces 5/26/2019 11:30:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned 12 2 Played
Stars Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Alken 60 1 6 Played
Cage Warriors BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned 6 4 Played
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60 6 1 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Island Trees Bulldogs. NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park
Bethpage Eagles Gold Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
CN Rebels Mills NYC Titans 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
Syosset Braves - Caggia BEAST Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Nassau Baseball Academy Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75'
DODGERS NATION BLUE West Babylon Tournament Eagles 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90'
BEAST Black NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
NYC Titans Blue South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Alken 60
Island Trees Bulldogs Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca RVC Tigers 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
WCP Saints South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
LIB Bonsignore NC Blazers 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Camelot Knights Sharks Baseball Kunak 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo Farmingdale Greendogs 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park
West Islip LI Royals 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Salisbury Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/26/2019 3:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Stars Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Alken 60
Cage Warriors BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Yorkville Eagles Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
NYC Titans Gold Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf
Syosset Braves - Caggia Nassau Baseball Academy 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90'
DC WOLVERINES Hicksville Hurricanes 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Alken Turf
Massapequa Cyclones . Camelot Knights 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD Long Island Crushers 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field
Harlem Hellfighters LI DODGERS NATION 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Salisbury Park
Camelot Knights Farmingdale Greendogs 5/27/2019 9:30:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
BEAST Black Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned
Pelham Bulldogs BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
NYC Titans Gold Yorkville Eagles 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90'
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90'
NYC Titans Gold NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
Lsw ASTROS Blue NYC Titans 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Cuomo Field 75'
LIB Bonsignore Camelot Knights JD 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Nassau Bolts DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Salisbury Park
WCP Saints Pelham Bulldogs 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/27/2019 12:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/27/2019 1:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
FHI West Islip 5/27/2019 2:00:00 PM Salisbury Park
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/27/2019 3:00:00 PM Allen Park 90'
11u

American

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
Lsw ASTROS Blue 3 0 0 37 5 100.00 %
CN Rebels Mills 2 1 0 27 18 66.67 %
NYC Titans 2 1 0 18 13 66.67 %
Bethpage Eagles Gold 1 3 0 17 24 25.00 %
Hicksville Hurricanes . 0 3 0 10 49 0.00 %

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
Lsw ASTROS Blue Bethpage Eagles Gold 5/23/2019 8:15:00 PM Alken Turf 5 2 Played
Lsw ASTROS Blue Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken Turf 20 3 Played
Hicksville Hurricanes . CN Rebels Mills 5/25/2019 1:00:00 PM Alken Turf 6 16 Played
NYC Titans Bethpage Eagles Gold 5/25/2019 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 75' 6 2 Played
NYC Titans CN Rebels Mills 5/25/2019 3:15:00 PM Alken Turf 4 7 Played
Bethpage Eagles Gold Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond 13 1 Played
CN Rebels Mills NYC Titans 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field 4 8 Played
Bethpage Eagles Gold Lsw ASTROS Blue 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond 0 12 Played
Lsw ASTROS Blue NYC Titans 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Cuomo Field 75' 0 0 Scheduled

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Island Trees Bulldogs. NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park
Bethpage Eagles Gold Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
CN Rebels Mills NYC Titans 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
Syosset Braves - Caggia BEAST Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Nassau Baseball Academy Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75'
DODGERS NATION BLUE West Babylon Tournament Eagles 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90'
BEAST Black NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
NYC Titans Blue South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Alken 60
Island Trees Bulldogs Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca RVC Tigers 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
WCP Saints South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
LIB Bonsignore NC Blazers 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Camelot Knights Sharks Baseball Kunak 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo Farmingdale Greendogs 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park
West Islip LI Royals 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Salisbury Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/26/2019 3:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Stars Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Alken 60
Cage Warriors BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Yorkville Eagles Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
NYC Titans Gold Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf
Syosset Braves - Caggia Nassau Baseball Academy 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90'
DC WOLVERINES Hicksville Hurricanes 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Alken Turf
Massapequa Cyclones . Camelot Knights 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD Long Island Crushers 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field
Harlem Hellfighters LI DODGERS NATION 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Salisbury Park
Camelot Knights Farmingdale Greendogs 5/27/2019 9:30:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
BEAST Black Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned
Pelham Bulldogs BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
NYC Titans Gold Yorkville Eagles 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90'
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90'
NYC Titans Gold NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
Lsw ASTROS Blue NYC Titans 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Cuomo Field 75'
LIB Bonsignore Camelot Knights JD 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Nassau Bolts DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Salisbury Park
WCP Saints Pelham Bulldogs 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/27/2019 12:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/27/2019 1:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
FHI West Islip 5/27/2019 2:00:00 PM Salisbury Park
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/27/2019 3:00:00 PM Allen Park 90'

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
WCP Saints 4 1 0 47 30 80.00 %
Pelham Bulldogs 3 2 0 51 27 60.00 %
BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 2 2 0 13 30 50.00 %
South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 2 2 0 21 21 50.00 %
BEAST Gray 1 2 0 18 16 33.33 %
Manhasset Indians 0 3 0 7 33 0.00 %

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
Manhasset Indians BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/24/2019 6:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75' 3 5 Played
South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/25/2019 8:30:00 AM Alken Turf 4 5 Played
South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler BEAST Gray 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM Cuomo Field 75' 5 4 Played
Pelham Bulldogs Manhasset Indians 5/25/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field 16 4 Played
WCP Saints BEAST Gray 5/25/2019 3:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 75' 0 12 Played
Pelham Bulldogs WCP Saints 5/25/2019 5:30:00 PM Cuomo Field 75' 10 11 Played
Manhasset Indians South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 8:30:00 AM Whelan Memorial Field 0 12 Played
Pelham Bulldogs BEAST Gray 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Jerusalem Ave 75' 11 2 Played
BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) WCP Saints 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Whelan Memorial Field 1 16 Played
WCP Saints South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf 12 0 Played
Pelham Bulldogs BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf 7 2 Played
WCP Saints Pelham Bulldogs 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf 8 7 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Island Trees Bulldogs. NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park
Bethpage Eagles Gold Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
CN Rebels Mills NYC Titans 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
Syosset Braves - Caggia BEAST Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Nassau Baseball Academy Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75'
DODGERS NATION BLUE West Babylon Tournament Eagles 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90'
BEAST Black NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
NYC Titans Blue South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Alken 60
Island Trees Bulldogs Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca RVC Tigers 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
WCP Saints South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
LIB Bonsignore NC Blazers 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Camelot Knights Sharks Baseball Kunak 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo Farmingdale Greendogs 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park
West Islip LI Royals 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Salisbury Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/26/2019 3:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Stars Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Alken 60
Cage Warriors BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Yorkville Eagles Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
NYC Titans Gold Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf
Syosset Braves - Caggia Nassau Baseball Academy 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90'
DC WOLVERINES Hicksville Hurricanes 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Alken Turf
Massapequa Cyclones . Camelot Knights 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD Long Island Crushers 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field
Harlem Hellfighters LI DODGERS NATION 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Salisbury Park
Camelot Knights Farmingdale Greendogs 5/27/2019 9:30:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
BEAST Black Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned
Pelham Bulldogs BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
NYC Titans Gold Yorkville Eagles 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90'
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90'
NYC Titans Gold NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
Lsw ASTROS Blue NYC Titans 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Cuomo Field 75'
LIB Bonsignore Camelot Knights JD 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Nassau Bolts DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Salisbury Park
WCP Saints Pelham Bulldogs 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/27/2019 12:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/27/2019 1:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
FHI West Islip 5/27/2019 2:00:00 PM Salisbury Park
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/27/2019 3:00:00 PM Allen Park 90'

Federated

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
Island Trees Bulldogs 4 1 0 46 35 80.00 %
LSW Astros Red 3 2 0 37 33 60.00 %
BEAST Black 2 2 0 36 26 50.00 %
Port Washington Legends Kraus 2 2 0 35 37 50.00 %
Syosset Braves 1 2 0 20 30 33.33 %
Elite AllStars 0 3 0 19 32 0.00 %

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
LSW Astros Red Island Trees Bulldogs 5/24/2019 6:00:00 PM Alken Turf 5 7 Played
Port Washington Legends Kraus Elite AllStars 5/24/2019 6:00:00 PM Glynn Kenny Baseball Field  12 7 Played
Syosset Braves BEAST Black 5/24/2019 6:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond 5 14 Played
Island Trees Bulldogs Elite AllStars 5/25/2019 8:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf 15 8 Played
Port Washington Legends Kraus BEAST Black 5/25/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond 7 14 Played
LSW Astros Red Syosset Braves 5/25/2019 8:30:00 AM Whelan Memorial Field 12 10 Played
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/26/2019 8:30:00 AM Alken Turf 12 7 Played
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond 7 8 Played
Elite AllStars Syosset Braves 5/26/2019 8:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf 4 5 Played
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field 9 8 Played
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Alken Turf 2 1 Played
Island Trees Bulldogs LSW Astros Red 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Alken Turf 8 6 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Island Trees Bulldogs. NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park
Bethpage Eagles Gold Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
CN Rebels Mills NYC Titans 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
Syosset Braves - Caggia BEAST Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Nassau Baseball Academy Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75'
DODGERS NATION BLUE West Babylon Tournament Eagles 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90'
BEAST Black NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
NYC Titans Blue South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Alken 60
Island Trees Bulldogs Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca RVC Tigers 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
WCP Saints South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
LIB Bonsignore NC Blazers 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Camelot Knights Sharks Baseball Kunak 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo Farmingdale Greendogs 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park
West Islip LI Royals 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Salisbury Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/26/2019 3:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Stars Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Alken 60
Cage Warriors BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Yorkville Eagles Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
NYC Titans Gold Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf
Syosset Braves - Caggia Nassau Baseball Academy 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90'
DC WOLVERINES Hicksville Hurricanes 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Alken Turf
Massapequa Cyclones . Camelot Knights 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD Long Island Crushers 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field
Harlem Hellfighters LI DODGERS NATION 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Salisbury Park
Camelot Knights Farmingdale Greendogs 5/27/2019 9:30:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
BEAST Black Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned
Pelham Bulldogs BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
NYC Titans Gold Yorkville Eagles 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90'
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90'
NYC Titans Gold NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
Lsw ASTROS Blue NYC Titans 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Cuomo Field 75'
LIB Bonsignore Camelot Knights JD 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Nassau Bolts DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Salisbury Park
WCP Saints Pelham Bulldogs 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/27/2019 12:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/27/2019 1:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
FHI West Islip 5/27/2019 2:00:00 PM Salisbury Park
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/27/2019 3:00:00 PM Allen Park 90'
12u

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
NYC Titans Gold 5 0 0 57 7 100.00 %
DC WOLVERINES 4 1 0 38 28 80.00 %
Camelot Knights 11U 2 1 0 24 19 66.67 %
Hicksville Hurricanes 2 2 0 29 22 50.00 %
NY Sluggers Black 12u 2 2 0 17 22 50.00 %
Sharks Baseball Academy 1 2 0 12 26 33.33 %
LSW Astros 1 2 0 16 17 33.33 %
South Shore Chiefs George 1 2 0 25 17 33.33 %
Massapequa Cyclones Cullinan 0 3 0 6 39 0.00 %
Cage Warriors 0 3 0 9 36 0.00 %

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
South Shore Chiefs George Cage Warriors 5/24/2019 6:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 75' 14 4 Played
Sharks Baseball Academy Hicksville Hurricanes 5/24/2019 6:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field 0 11 Played
Massapequa Cyclones Cullinan Camelot Knights 11U 5/24/2019 8:15:00 PM Alken Turf 1 15 Played
Cage Warriors DC WOLVERINES 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf 3 4 Played
Sharks Baseball Academy LSW Astros 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM Whelan Memorial Field 0 10 Played
Massapequa Cyclones Cullinan DC WOLVERINES 5/25/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond 0 12 Played
NYC Titans Gold Camelot Knights 11U 5/25/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf 11 1 Played
NY Sluggers Black 12u Hicksville Hurricanes 5/25/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf 3 6 Played
NY Sluggers Black 12u South Shore Chiefs George 5/25/2019 5:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf 5 4 Played
Hicksville Hurricanes DC WOLVERINES 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf 10 11 Played
NYC Titans Gold Cage Warriors 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken Turf 18 2 Played
Massapequa Cyclones Cullinan Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond 5 12 Played
LSW Astros NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Cuomo Field 75' 6 8 Played
LSW Astros NYC Titans Gold 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 75' 0 9 Played
South Shore Chiefs George Camelot Knights 11U 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Alken Turf 7 8 Played
DC WOLVERINES Hicksville Hurricanes 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond 8 2 Played
NYC Titans Gold NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond 6 1 Played
NYC Titans Gold DC WOLVERINES 5/27/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond 13 3 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Island Trees Bulldogs. NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park
Bethpage Eagles Gold Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
CN Rebels Mills NYC Titans 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
Syosset Braves - Caggia BEAST Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Nassau Baseball Academy Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75'
DODGERS NATION BLUE West Babylon Tournament Eagles 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90'
BEAST Black NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
NYC Titans Blue South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Alken 60
Island Trees Bulldogs Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca RVC Tigers 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
WCP Saints South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
LIB Bonsignore NC Blazers 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Camelot Knights Sharks Baseball Kunak 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo Farmingdale Greendogs 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park
West Islip LI Royals 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Salisbury Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/26/2019 3:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Stars Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Alken 60
Cage Warriors BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Yorkville Eagles Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
NYC Titans Gold Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf
Syosset Braves - Caggia Nassau Baseball Academy 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90'
DC WOLVERINES Hicksville Hurricanes 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Alken Turf
Massapequa Cyclones . Camelot Knights 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD Long Island Crushers 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field
Harlem Hellfighters LI DODGERS NATION 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Salisbury Park
Camelot Knights Farmingdale Greendogs 5/27/2019 9:30:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
BEAST Black Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned
Pelham Bulldogs BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
NYC Titans Gold Yorkville Eagles 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90'
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90'
NYC Titans Gold NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
Lsw ASTROS Blue NYC Titans 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Cuomo Field 75'
LIB Bonsignore Camelot Knights JD 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Nassau Bolts DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Salisbury Park
WCP Saints Pelham Bulldogs 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/27/2019 12:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/27/2019 1:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
FHI West Islip 5/27/2019 2:00:00 PM Salisbury Park
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/27/2019 3:00:00 PM Allen Park 90'

Federated

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
Syosset Braves - Caggia 4 1 0 32 23 80.00 %
Nassau Baseball Academy 4 1 0 54 12 80.00 %
BEAST Red 2 2 0 20 34 50.00 %
NYC Titans Blue. 1 2 0 12 23 33.33 %
Bethpage Eagles Devine 1 3 0 17 28 25.00 %
NY Bulldogs Red 0 3 0 6 21 0.00 %

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
Bethpage Eagles Devine Syosset Braves - Caggia 5/24/2019 6:00:00 AM Red Wing Park 75 5 7 Played
Bethpage Eagles Devine BEAST Red 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond 0 7 Played
NY Bulldogs Red Nassau Baseball Academy 5/25/2019 3:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond 2 7 Played
NYC Titans Blue. BEAST Red 5/25/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field 3 6 Played
NYC Titans Blue. Nassau Baseball Academy 5/25/2019 5:30:00 PM Alken Turf 0 12 Played
Syosset Braves - Caggia NY Bulldogs Red 5/25/2019 7:45:00 PM Alken Turf 3 1 Played
BEAST Red Nassau Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 8:45:00 AM Cuomo Field 75' 1 22 Played
NYC Titans Blue. Syosset Braves - Caggia 5/26/2019 8:45:00 AM Jerusalem Ave 75' 9 5 Played
NY Bulldogs Red Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 9:00:00 AM Allen Park 3 11 Played
Syosset Braves - Caggia BEAST Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf 9 6 Played
Nassau Baseball Academy Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75' 11 1 Played
Syosset Braves - Caggia Nassau Baseball Academy 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park 8 2 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Island Trees Bulldogs. NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park
Bethpage Eagles Gold Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
CN Rebels Mills NYC Titans 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
Syosset Braves - Caggia BEAST Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Nassau Baseball Academy Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75'
DODGERS NATION BLUE West Babylon Tournament Eagles 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90'
BEAST Black NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
NYC Titans Blue South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Alken 60
Island Trees Bulldogs Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca RVC Tigers 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
WCP Saints South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
LIB Bonsignore NC Blazers 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Camelot Knights Sharks Baseball Kunak 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo Farmingdale Greendogs 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park
West Islip LI Royals 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Salisbury Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/26/2019 3:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Stars Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Alken 60
Cage Warriors BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Yorkville Eagles Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
NYC Titans Gold Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf
Syosset Braves - Caggia Nassau Baseball Academy 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90'
DC WOLVERINES Hicksville Hurricanes 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Alken Turf
Massapequa Cyclones . Camelot Knights 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD Long Island Crushers 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field
Harlem Hellfighters LI DODGERS NATION 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Salisbury Park
Camelot Knights Farmingdale Greendogs 5/27/2019 9:30:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
BEAST Black Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned
Pelham Bulldogs BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
NYC Titans Gold Yorkville Eagles 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90'
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90'
NYC Titans Gold NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
Lsw ASTROS Blue NYC Titans 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Cuomo Field 75'
LIB Bonsignore Camelot Knights JD 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Nassau Bolts DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Salisbury Park
WCP Saints Pelham Bulldogs 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/27/2019 12:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/27/2019 1:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
FHI West Islip 5/27/2019 2:00:00 PM Salisbury Park
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/27/2019 3:00:00 PM Allen Park 90'
13u

American

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
Massapequa Cyclones . 5 0 0 40 14 100.00 %
LIB Soutar 3 2 0 35 26 60.00 %
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully 2 2 0 22 28 50.00 %
Bethpage Eagles 1 2 0 18 25 33.33 %
Camelot Knights 1 3 0 22 27 25.00 %
NYC Titans 0 3 0 8 25 0.00 %

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
LIB Soutar Camelot Knights 5/24/2019 6:00:00 PM Giese Park 90 7 5 Played
Massapequa Cyclones . Bethpage Eagles 5/24/2019 8:00:00 PM John J Burns Park 8 4 Played
Camelot Knights Massapequa Cyclones . 5/25/2019 8:30:00 AM Seamons Neck Park 2 9 Played
Massapequa Cyclones . 2019 Hicksville Elite Sully 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM Seamons Neck Park 12 4 Played
Bethpage Eagles NYC Titans 5/25/2019 2:00:00 PM Bethpage High School 90' 9 6 Played
LIB Soutar NYC Titans 5/25/2019 5:30:00 PM Borella 90' 13 1 Played
Camelot Knights Bethpage Eagles 5/26/2019 8:30:00 AM Bethpage High School 90' 11 5 Played
LIB Soutar 2019 Hicksville Elite Sully 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 6 8 Played
NYC Titans 2019 Hicksville Elite Sully 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 1 3 Played
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90' 7 9 Played
Massapequa Cyclones . Camelot Knights 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 6 4 Played
Massapequa Cyclones . LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 1:00:00 PM Allen Park 90' 5 0 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Island Trees Bulldogs. NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park
Bethpage Eagles Gold Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
CN Rebels Mills NYC Titans 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
Syosset Braves - Caggia BEAST Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Nassau Baseball Academy Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75'
DODGERS NATION BLUE West Babylon Tournament Eagles 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90'
BEAST Black NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
NYC Titans Blue South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Alken 60
Island Trees Bulldogs Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca RVC Tigers 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
WCP Saints South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
LIB Bonsignore NC Blazers 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Camelot Knights Sharks Baseball Kunak 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo Farmingdale Greendogs 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park
West Islip LI Royals 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Salisbury Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/26/2019 3:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Stars Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Alken 60
Cage Warriors BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Yorkville Eagles Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
NYC Titans Gold Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf
Syosset Braves - Caggia Nassau Baseball Academy 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90'
DC WOLVERINES Hicksville Hurricanes 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Alken Turf
Massapequa Cyclones . Camelot Knights 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD Long Island Crushers 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field
Harlem Hellfighters LI DODGERS NATION 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Salisbury Park
Camelot Knights Farmingdale Greendogs 5/27/2019 9:30:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
BEAST Black Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned
Pelham Bulldogs BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
NYC Titans Gold Yorkville Eagles 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90'
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90'
NYC Titans Gold NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
Lsw ASTROS Blue NYC Titans 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Cuomo Field 75'
LIB Bonsignore Camelot Knights JD 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Nassau Bolts DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Salisbury Park
WCP Saints Pelham Bulldogs 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/27/2019 12:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/27/2019 1:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
FHI West Islip 5/27/2019 2:00:00 PM Salisbury Park
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/27/2019 3:00:00 PM Allen Park 90'

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
LIB Bonsignore 5 0 0 51 19 100.00 %
Camelot Knights JD 3 2 0 29 27 60.00 %
TEAMREYES 13u 2 2 0 27 24 50.00 %
NC Blazers 2 2 0 27 32 50.00 %
Whitestone Renegades Silvestri 0 3 0 16 32 0.00 %
Long Island Red Dogs (Blue) 0 3 0 11 27 0.00 %

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90' 12 6 Played
TEAMREYES 13u LIB Bonsignore 5/25/2019 1:00:00 PM Stillwell Park 3 90' 5 12 Played
Long Island Red Dogs (Blue) LIB Bonsignore 5/25/2019 3:15:00 PM Stillwell Park 3 90' 2 12 Played
Whitestone Renegades Silvestri Camelot Knights JD 5/25/2019 3:15:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90 2 9 Played
NC Blazers Whitestone Renegades Silvestri 5/25/2019 5:30:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90 13 8 Played
NC Blazers Long Island Red Dogs (Blue) 5/25/2019 7:45:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90 6 5 Played
NC Blazers Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 8:29:00 AM Salisbury Park 4 10 Played
Long Island Red Dogs (Blue) TEAMREYES 13u 5/26/2019 8:29:00 AM Allen Park 90' 4 9 Played
LIB Bonsignore Whitestone Renegades Silvestri 5/26/2019 8:30:00 AM Town Park Lighted 90 10 6 Played
LIB Bonsignore NC Blazers 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 9 4 Played
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field 1 2 Played
LIB Bonsignore Camelot Knights JD 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 8 2 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Island Trees Bulldogs. NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park
Bethpage Eagles Gold Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
CN Rebels Mills NYC Titans 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
Syosset Braves - Caggia BEAST Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Nassau Baseball Academy Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75'
DODGERS NATION BLUE West Babylon Tournament Eagles 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90'
BEAST Black NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
NYC Titans Blue South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Alken 60
Island Trees Bulldogs Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca RVC Tigers 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
WCP Saints South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
LIB Bonsignore NC Blazers 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Camelot Knights Sharks Baseball Kunak 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo Farmingdale Greendogs 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park
West Islip LI Royals 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Salisbury Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/26/2019 3:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Stars Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Alken 60
Cage Warriors BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Yorkville Eagles Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
NYC Titans Gold Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf
Syosset Braves - Caggia Nassau Baseball Academy 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90'
DC WOLVERINES Hicksville Hurricanes 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Alken Turf
Massapequa Cyclones . Camelot Knights 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD Long Island Crushers 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field
Harlem Hellfighters LI DODGERS NATION 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Salisbury Park
Camelot Knights Farmingdale Greendogs 5/27/2019 9:30:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
BEAST Black Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned
Pelham Bulldogs BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
NYC Titans Gold Yorkville Eagles 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90'
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90'
NYC Titans Gold NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
Lsw ASTROS Blue NYC Titans 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Cuomo Field 75'
LIB Bonsignore Camelot Knights JD 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Nassau Bolts DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Salisbury Park
WCP Saints Pelham Bulldogs 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/27/2019 12:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/27/2019 1:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
FHI West Islip 5/27/2019 2:00:00 PM Salisbury Park
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/27/2019 3:00:00 PM Allen Park 90'

Federated

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD 5 0 0 79 11 100.00 %
Harlem Hellfighters 3 2 0 48 25 60.00 %
LI DODGERS NATION 1 3 0 20 42 25.00 %
Long Island Crushers 1 3 0 18 55 25.00 %
Sharks Baseball Academy 0 3 0 10 45 0.00 %
Oil City Bandits 13 Julian 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 %

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
Sharks Baseball Academy Long Island Crushers 5/25/2019 8:30:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field 6 14 Played
Sharks Baseball Academy NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD 5/25/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field 2 19 Played
LI DODGERS NATION Harlem Hellfighters 5/25/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field 1 11 Played
LI DODGERS NATION NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD 5/25/2019 5:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field 2 14 Played
Long Island Crushers NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD 5/26/2019 9:30:00 AM Giese Park 90 0 16 Played
Oil City Bandits 13 Julian Harlem Hellfighters 5/26/2019 10:30:00 AM Bethpage High School 90' 8 5 Played
Long Island Crushers LI DODGERS NATION 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Allen Park 90' 3 13 Played
Sharks Baseball Academy Harlem Hellfighters 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field 2 12 Played
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD Long Island Crushers 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field 20 1 Played
Harlem Hellfighters LI DODGERS NATION 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Salisbury Park 14 4 Played
Harlem Hellfighters NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field 6 10 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Island Trees Bulldogs. NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park
Bethpage Eagles Gold Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
CN Rebels Mills NYC Titans 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
Syosset Braves - Caggia BEAST Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Nassau Baseball Academy Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75'
DODGERS NATION BLUE West Babylon Tournament Eagles 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90'
BEAST Black NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
NYC Titans Blue South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Alken 60
Island Trees Bulldogs Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca RVC Tigers 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
WCP Saints South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
LIB Bonsignore NC Blazers 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Camelot Knights Sharks Baseball Kunak 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo Farmingdale Greendogs 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park
West Islip LI Royals 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Salisbury Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/26/2019 3:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Stars Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Alken 60
Cage Warriors BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Yorkville Eagles Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
NYC Titans Gold Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf
Syosset Braves - Caggia Nassau Baseball Academy 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90'
DC WOLVERINES Hicksville Hurricanes 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Alken Turf
Massapequa Cyclones . Camelot Knights 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD Long Island Crushers 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field
Harlem Hellfighters LI DODGERS NATION 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Salisbury Park
Camelot Knights Farmingdale Greendogs 5/27/2019 9:30:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
BEAST Black Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned
Pelham Bulldogs BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
NYC Titans Gold Yorkville Eagles 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90'
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90'
NYC Titans Gold NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
Lsw ASTROS Blue NYC Titans 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Cuomo Field 75'
LIB Bonsignore Camelot Knights JD 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Nassau Bolts DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Salisbury Park
WCP Saints Pelham Bulldogs 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/27/2019 12:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/27/2019 1:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
FHI West Islip 5/27/2019 2:00:00 PM Salisbury Park
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/27/2019 3:00:00 PM Allen Park 90'
14u

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
Camelot Knights 5 0 0 46 9 100.00 %
Farmingdale Greendogs 4 1 0 32 20 80.00 %
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo 3 1 0 39 7 75.00 %
Whitestone Renegades. 1 2 0 15 21 33.33 %
Sharks Baseball Kunak 1 3 0 14 33 25.00 %
BEAST Crimson. 0 2 1 7 16 0.00 %
Team Reyes 0 2 1 7 18 0.00 %
LI Hawks (Brites) 0 3 0 3 39 0.00 %

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
Sharks Baseball Kunak Camelot Knights 5/24/2019 6:00:00 PM Stillwell Park 3 90' 1 11 Played
Team Reyes BEAST Crimson. 5/25/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park 90' 4 4 Played
Farmingdale Greendogs BEAST Crimson. 5/25/2019 1:00:00 PM Allen Park 90' 8 1 Played
Sharks Baseball Kunak Whitestone Renegades. 5/25/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90 8 2 Played
Farmingdale Greendogs LI Hawks (Brites) 5/25/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90' 10 3 Played
Team Reyes 2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo 5/25/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 0 7 Played
LI Hawks (Brites) Camelot Knights 5/25/2019 5:30:00 PM Allen Park 90' 0 17 Played
Whitestone Renegades. 2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo 5/25/2019 5:30:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 1 13 Played
Sharks Baseball Kunak 2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo 5/26/2019 8:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 3 17 Played
Farmingdale Greendogs Team Reyes 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90' 7 3 Played
Camelot Knights BEAST Crimson. 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90' 4 2 Played
LI Hawks (Brites) Whitestone Renegades. 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Town Park Lighted 90 0 12 Played
Camelot Knights Sharks Baseball Kunak 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90' 3 2 Played
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo Farmingdale Greendogs 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park 2 3 Played
Camelot Knights Farmingdale Greendogs 5/27/2019 9:30:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field 11 4 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Island Trees Bulldogs. NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park
Bethpage Eagles Gold Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
CN Rebels Mills NYC Titans 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
Syosset Braves - Caggia BEAST Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Nassau Baseball Academy Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75'
DODGERS NATION BLUE West Babylon Tournament Eagles 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90'
BEAST Black NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
NYC Titans Blue South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Alken 60
Island Trees Bulldogs Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca RVC Tigers 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
WCP Saints South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
LIB Bonsignore NC Blazers 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Camelot Knights Sharks Baseball Kunak 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo Farmingdale Greendogs 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park
West Islip LI Royals 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Salisbury Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/26/2019 3:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Stars Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Alken 60
Cage Warriors BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Yorkville Eagles Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
NYC Titans Gold Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf
Syosset Braves - Caggia Nassau Baseball Academy 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90'
DC WOLVERINES Hicksville Hurricanes 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Alken Turf
Massapequa Cyclones . Camelot Knights 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD Long Island Crushers 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field
Harlem Hellfighters LI DODGERS NATION 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Salisbury Park
Camelot Knights Farmingdale Greendogs 5/27/2019 9:30:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
BEAST Black Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned
Pelham Bulldogs BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
NYC Titans Gold Yorkville Eagles 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90'
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90'
NYC Titans Gold NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
Lsw ASTROS Blue NYC Titans 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Cuomo Field 75'
LIB Bonsignore Camelot Knights JD 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Nassau Bolts DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Salisbury Park
WCP Saints Pelham Bulldogs 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/27/2019 12:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/27/2019 1:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
FHI West Islip 5/27/2019 2:00:00 PM Salisbury Park
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/27/2019 3:00:00 PM Allen Park 90'

Federated

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
Nassau Bolts 4 0 0 21 5 100.00 %
DODGERS NATION BLUE 3 1 0 29 15 75.00 %
West Babylon Tournament Eagles 1 2 0 20 20 33.33 %
NY SLUGGERS 14U 1 3 0 18 34 25.00 %
Island Trees Bulldogs. 0 3 0 12 26 0.00 %

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
West Babylon Tournament Eagles Island Trees Bulldogs. 5/24/2019 6:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field 10 4 Played
Nassau Bolts Island Trees Bulldogs. 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM Giese Park 90 4 2 Played
West Babylon Tournament Eagles DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM Town Park Lighted 90 7 8 Played
NY SLUGGERS 14U Nassau Bolts 5/25/2019 3:15:00 PM Giese Park 90 2 7 Played
NY SLUGGERS 14U DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/25/2019 5:30:00 PM Giese Park 90 3 13 Played
Island Trees Bulldogs. NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park 6 12 Played
Nassau Bolts NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Salisbury Park 8 1 Played
DODGERS NATION BLUE West Babylon Tournament Eagles 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90 8 3 Played
Nassau Bolts DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Salisbury Park 2 0 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Island Trees Bulldogs. NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park
Bethpage Eagles Gold Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
CN Rebels Mills NYC Titans 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
Syosset Braves - Caggia BEAST Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Nassau Baseball Academy Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75'
DODGERS NATION BLUE West Babylon Tournament Eagles 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90'
BEAST Black NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
NYC Titans Blue South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Alken 60
Island Trees Bulldogs Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca RVC Tigers 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
WCP Saints South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
LIB Bonsignore NC Blazers 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Camelot Knights Sharks Baseball Kunak 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo Farmingdale Greendogs 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park
West Islip LI Royals 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Salisbury Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/26/2019 3:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Stars Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Alken 60
Cage Warriors BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Yorkville Eagles Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
NYC Titans Gold Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf
Syosset Braves - Caggia Nassau Baseball Academy 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90'
DC WOLVERINES Hicksville Hurricanes 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Alken Turf
Massapequa Cyclones . Camelot Knights 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD Long Island Crushers 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field
Harlem Hellfighters LI DODGERS NATION 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Salisbury Park
Camelot Knights Farmingdale Greendogs 5/27/2019 9:30:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
BEAST Black Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned
Pelham Bulldogs BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
NYC Titans Gold Yorkville Eagles 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90'
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90'
NYC Titans Gold NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
Lsw ASTROS Blue NYC Titans 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Cuomo Field 75'
LIB Bonsignore Camelot Knights JD 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Nassau Bolts DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Salisbury Park
WCP Saints Pelham Bulldogs 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/27/2019 12:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/27/2019 1:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
FHI West Islip 5/27/2019 2:00:00 PM Salisbury Park
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/27/2019 3:00:00 PM Allen Park 90'
15u

American

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary 4 1 0 38 10 80.00 %

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
Li Thunder Kregeloh 2019 Hicksville Elite Cary 5/24/2019 6:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 2 5 Played
Team BEAST 2019 Hicksville Elite Cary 5/25/2019 8:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 0 13 Played
NY Sluggers 15U Black 2019 Hicksville Elite Cary 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 0 12 Played
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90' 7 3 Played
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary Li Thunder Kregeloh 5/27/2019 3:15:00 PM Borella 90' 1 5 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Island Trees Bulldogs. NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park
Bethpage Eagles Gold Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
CN Rebels Mills NYC Titans 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
Syosset Braves - Caggia BEAST Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Nassau Baseball Academy Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75'
DODGERS NATION BLUE West Babylon Tournament Eagles 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90'
BEAST Black NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
NYC Titans Blue South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Alken 60
Island Trees Bulldogs Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca RVC Tigers 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
WCP Saints South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
LIB Bonsignore NC Blazers 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Camelot Knights Sharks Baseball Kunak 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo Farmingdale Greendogs 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park
West Islip LI Royals 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Salisbury Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/26/2019 3:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Stars Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Alken 60
Cage Warriors BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Yorkville Eagles Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
NYC Titans Gold Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf
Syosset Braves - Caggia Nassau Baseball Academy 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90'
DC WOLVERINES Hicksville Hurricanes 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Alken Turf
Massapequa Cyclones . Camelot Knights 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD Long Island Crushers 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field
Harlem Hellfighters LI DODGERS NATION 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Salisbury Park
Camelot Knights Farmingdale Greendogs 5/27/2019 9:30:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
BEAST Black Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned
Pelham Bulldogs BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
NYC Titans Gold Yorkville Eagles 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90'
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90'
NYC Titans Gold NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
Lsw ASTROS Blue NYC Titans 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Cuomo Field 75'
LIB Bonsignore Camelot Knights JD 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Nassau Bolts DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Salisbury Park
WCP Saints Pelham Bulldogs 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/27/2019 12:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/27/2019 1:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
FHI West Islip 5/27/2019 2:00:00 PM Salisbury Park
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/27/2019 3:00:00 PM Allen Park 90'

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary 4 1 0 38 10 80.00 %
Li Thunder Kregeloh 3 1 0 11 9 75.00 %
Cyclones 2 1 0 21 19 66.67 %
Bethpage Eagles. 2 2 0 26 8 50.00 %
BEAST 2022 Red 2 2 0 23 23 50.00 %
LI Rebels 1 2 0 12 15 33.33 %
NY Sluggers 15U Black 0 3 0 7 33 0.00 %
Team BEAST 0 3 0 4 29 0.00 %

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
Li Thunder Kregeloh 2019 Hicksville Elite Cary 5/24/2019 6:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 2 5 Played
LI Rebels Cyclones 5/24/2019 6:00:00 PM Borella 90' 5 6 Played
Team BEAST 2019 Hicksville Elite Cary 5/25/2019 8:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 0 13 Played
NY Sluggers 15U Black 2019 Hicksville Elite Cary 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 0 12 Played
LI Rebels NY Sluggers 15U Black 5/25/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf 7 3 Played
LI Rebels BEAST 2022 Red 5/25/2019 3:15:00 PM Borella 90' 0 6 Played
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/25/2019 4:15:00 PM Bethpage High School 90' 4 1 Played
Cyclones Bethpage Eagles. 5/25/2019 7:45:00 PM Allen Park 90' 3 13 Played
NY Sluggers 15U Black BEAST 2022 Red 5/26/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90' 4 14 Played
Li Thunder Kregeloh Team BEAST 5/26/2019 8:30:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field 4 3 Played
Cyclones Team BEAST 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field 12 1 Played
Bethpage Eagles. BEAST 2022 Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Bethpage High School 90' 12 0 Played
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90' 7 3 Played
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90' 1 0 Played
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary Li Thunder Kregeloh 5/27/2019 3:15:00 PM Borella 90' 1 5 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Island Trees Bulldogs. NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park
Bethpage Eagles Gold Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
CN Rebels Mills NYC Titans 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
Syosset Braves - Caggia BEAST Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Nassau Baseball Academy Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75'
DODGERS NATION BLUE West Babylon Tournament Eagles 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90'
BEAST Black NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
NYC Titans Blue South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Alken 60
Island Trees Bulldogs Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca RVC Tigers 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
WCP Saints South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
LIB Bonsignore NC Blazers 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Camelot Knights Sharks Baseball Kunak 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo Farmingdale Greendogs 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park
West Islip LI Royals 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Salisbury Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/26/2019 3:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Stars Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Alken 60
Cage Warriors BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Yorkville Eagles Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
NYC Titans Gold Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf
Syosset Braves - Caggia Nassau Baseball Academy 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90'
DC WOLVERINES Hicksville Hurricanes 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Alken Turf
Massapequa Cyclones . Camelot Knights 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD Long Island Crushers 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field
Harlem Hellfighters LI DODGERS NATION 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Salisbury Park
Camelot Knights Farmingdale Greendogs 5/27/2019 9:30:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
BEAST Black Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned
Pelham Bulldogs BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
NYC Titans Gold Yorkville Eagles 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90'
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90'
NYC Titans Gold NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
Lsw ASTROS Blue NYC Titans 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Cuomo Field 75'
LIB Bonsignore Camelot Knights JD 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Nassau Bolts DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Salisbury Park
WCP Saints Pelham Bulldogs 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/27/2019 12:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/27/2019 1:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
FHI West Islip 5/27/2019 2:00:00 PM Salisbury Park
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/27/2019 3:00:00 PM Allen Park 90'
16u

National

Team Wins Losses Ties RunsFor RunsAgainst Winning %
FHI 2 1 0 28 10 66.67 %
Smithtown Bulls 2 1 0 28 9 66.67 %
West Islip 3 2 0 32 23 60.00 %
DODGERS NATION DOVAS 2 2 0 15 33 50.00 %
LI Royals 0 3 0 6 34 0.00 %

Schedule

Home Away Date Field HomeScore AwayScore Status
Smithtown Bulls LI Royals 5/25/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90' 14 2 Played
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/25/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90' 13 5 Played
West Islip DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/25/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90' 5 8 Played
LI Royals FHI 5/25/2019 1:00:00 PM Seamons Neck Park 2 15 Played
West Islip FHI 5/25/2019 5:30:00 PM Stillwell Park 3 90' 4 11 Played
West Islip LI Royals 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Salisbury Park 5 2 Played
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/27/2019 1:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field 1 2 Played
FHI West Islip 5/27/2019 2:00:00 PM Salisbury Park 2 4 Played
DODGERS NATION DOVAS West Islip 5/27/2019 4:00:00 PM Salisbury Park 0 14 Played

Championship Schedule

Home Away Date Field
Island Trees Bulldogs. NY SLUGGERS 14U 5/26/2019 10:45:00 AM Salisbury Park
Bethpage Eagles Gold Hicksville Hurricanes . 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 75' Diamond
CN Rebels Mills NYC Titans 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
Syosset Braves - Caggia BEAST Red 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Nassau Baseball Academy Bethpage Eagles Devine 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Jerusalem Ave 75'
DODGERS NATION BLUE West Babylon Tournament Eagles 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Town Park Lighted 90
V.S. HAWKS / (Martinez) Bethpage Eagles Seely 5/26/2019 1:00:00 PM Borella 90'
BEAST Black NYC Spartans 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury Sftb Field
Massapequa Cyclones Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Syosset Woodbury 60' Baseball
NYC Titans Blue South Shore Chiefs- Neary 5/26/2019 1:30:00 PM Alken 60
Island Trees Bulldogs Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
Manhasset Indians - Lamarca RVC Tigers 5/26/2019 2:00:00 PM Duckpond Turf
WCP Saints South Shore Chiefs VanSchuyler 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Island Trees Bulldogs Port Washington Legends Kraus 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Whelan Memorial Field
LIB Bonsignore NC Blazers 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
TEAMREYES 13u Camelot Knights JD 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
Camelot Knights Sharks Baseball Kunak 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Allen Park 90'
2019 Hicksville Elite Cuomo Farmingdale Greendogs 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Seamons Neck Park
West Islip LI Royals 5/26/2019 3:15:00 PM Salisbury Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine LSW ASTROS (BLUE) 5/26/2019 3:45:00 PM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Stars Hicksville Hurricanes Barl 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Alken 60
Cage Warriors BETHPAGE EAGLES 5/26/2019 4:00:00 PM Borella 60' Skinned
Yorkville Eagles Sharks Baseball Academy 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Cuomo Field 60'
NYC Titans Gold Manhasset Indians - Lamarca 5/26/2019 4:15:00 PM Duckpond Turf
Syosset Braves - Caggia Nassau Baseball Academy 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Allen Park
2019 Hicksville Elite Sully LIB Soutar 5/27/2019 8:30:00 AM Borella 90'
DC WOLVERINES Hicksville Hurricanes 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
LSW Astros Red BEAST Black 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Alken Turf
Massapequa Cyclones . Camelot Knights 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
NY SLUGGERS 13U GOLD Long Island Crushers 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Jerusalem Ave Field
Harlem Hellfighters LI DODGERS NATION 5/27/2019 9:00:00 AM Salisbury Park
Camelot Knights Farmingdale Greendogs 5/27/2019 9:30:00 AM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
BEAST Black Camelot Knights Hohlman 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Borella 60' Skinned
Pelham Bulldogs BlueCollar Bulldogs (Caramico) 5/27/2019 10:00:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
NYC Titans Gold Yorkville Eagles 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park
Syosset Braves Sunshine NYC Titans Blue 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Abe Levitt 60' Turf
Hicksville Hurricanes Barl Cage Warriors 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Alken 60
2019 Hicksville Elite Cary BEAST 2022 Red 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Allen Park 90'
Li Thunder Kregeloh Bethpage Eagles. 5/27/2019 10:45:00 AM Borella 90'
NYC Titans Gold NY Sluggers Black 12u 5/27/2019 11:00:00 AM Borella 75' Diamond
Lsw ASTROS Blue NYC Titans 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Cuomo Field 75'
LIB Bonsignore Camelot Knights JD 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Abe Levitt 90' Turf
Nassau Bolts DODGERS NATION BLUE 5/27/2019 11:15:00 AM Salisbury Park
WCP Saints Pelham Bulldogs 5/27/2019 11:30:00 AM Abe Levitt 75' Turf
Glen Cove Cyclones Farmingdale Greenwave 5/27/2019 12:00:00 PM Howitt Middle School Turf Field
Smithtown Bulls DODGERS NATION DOVAS 5/27/2019 1:30:00 PM Jerusalem Ave Field
FHI West Islip 5/27/2019 2:00:00 PM Salisbury Park
LONG ISLAND ROYALS Glen Cove Cyclones 5/27/2019 3:00:00 PM Allen Park 90'